English

Champions de l'ASINB

2018-2019

GOLF GARÇONS
Division AAA - Champions: École Mathieu-Martin
Division AA - Champions: Woodstock High School
Division A - Champions: École Mgr. M.-F.-Richard

BASE-BALL
Division AAA - Champions: École Mathieu-Martin
Division AA - Champions: Woodstock High School

SOFTBALL
Division AAA - Championnes: Kennebecassis Valley High School

CROSS-COUNTRY
Filles junior: Championnes: Saint John High School
Garçons junior: Champions: École Mathieu-Martin
Filles senior: Championnes: Fredericton High School
Garçons senior: Champions: École secondaire Népisiguit

HOCKEY SUR GAZON
Championnes: Harbour View High School

SOCCER
Division AAA Filles junior: Championnes: Moncton High School
Division AAA Garçons junior: Champions: Cité des Jeunes A.-M.-Sormany
Division AA Filles junior: Championnes: École Clément-Cormier
Division AAA Garçons senior: Champions: École secondaire Népisiguit
Division AA Garçons senior: Champions: Rothesay High School
Division A Garçons senior: Champions: École Samuel-de-Champlain
Division AAA Filles senior: Championnes: École secondaire Népisiguit
Division AA Filles senior: Championnes: James M. Hill High School
Division A Filles senior: Championnes: École Mgr. M.-F.-Richard

FOOTBALL
12 joueurs -Champions Exhibition: Tantramar Regional High School
10 joueurs - Champions: St. Stephen High School

NATATION
Senior: Champions: Saint John High School
Junior: Champions: École Mathieu-Martin

BASKET-BALL
Division AAA Garçons junior: Champions: Kennebecasis Valley High School
Division AA Garçons junior: Champions: Caleton North High School
Division AAA Filles junior: Championnes: Fredericton High School
Division AA Filles junior: Championnes: Woodstock High School
Division AAA Garçons senior: Champions: Bernice MacNaughton High School
Classe AA Garçons senior: Champions: Tantramar Regional High School 
Classe A Garçons senior: Champions: Hartland Community School
Division AAA Filles senior: Championnes: Fredericton High School
Division AA Filles senior: Championnes: Rothesay High School
Division A Filles senior: Championnes: Harvey High School

LUTTE
Garçons: Champions: Oromocto High School
Filles: Championnes: St. Stephen High School

HOCKEY
Division AAA Garçons senior: Champions: École Mathieu-Martin
Division AA Garçons senior: Champions: Woodstock High School
Division A Garçons senior: Champions: North & South Esk Regional High School
Division AAA Filles: Championnes: Poly. Louis J.-Robichaud
Division AA Filles: Poly. Thomas-Albert

BADMINTON
Division AAA – Senior: Champions: Moncton High School
Division AAA – Junior: Champions: Bernice MacNaughton High School
Division AA – Senior: Champions: École Marie-Esther
Division AA – Junior: Champions: Carleton North High School
Division A - Senior Champions: École Carrefour Beausoleil
Division A - Junior Champions: Centre La fontaine

VOLLEY-BALL
Division AAA – Garçons junior: Champions: École Mathieu-Martin
Division AA - Garçons junior: Champions: Bathurst High School
Division AAA – Filles junior: Championnes: Polyvalente W.-Arthur-Losier
Division AA – Filles junior: Championnes: Polyvalente Thomas-Albert
Division A - Filles junioe: Championnes: Nackawic High School
Division AAA – Garçons senior: Champions: Poly. W.-A.-Losier
Division AA – Garçons senior: Champions: Bathurst High School
Division A - Garçons senior: Champions: Hartland Community School
Division AAA –Filles senior: Championnes:  École Sainte-Anne
Division AA – Filles senior: Championnes: Nackawic Sr. High School
Division A- Filles senior: Championnes: Tobique Valley High School

MENEUSES DE CLAQUE
Championnes: Saint John High School

RUGBY
Division AAA - Filles Championnes: 
Division AAA -Garçons Champions: 

ATHLÉTISME
Division AAA - Champions: 
Division AA - Champions: 
Division A - Champions: 

2017-2018

GOLF GARÇONS
Division AAA - Champions: École Mathieu-Martin
Division AA - Champions: Rothesay High School
Division A - Champions: Poly. Mgr. M.-F.-Richard

BASE-BALL
Division AAA - Champions: Leo Hayes High School
Division AA - Champions: Rothesay High School

BALLE-MOLLE
Division AAA - Championnes: Kennebecasis Valley High School

CROSS-COUNTRY
Filles junior: Championnes: Fredericton High School
Garçons junior: Champions: Poly. W.-A.-Losier
Filles senior: Championnes: École Mathieu-Martin
Garçons senior: Champions: Bernice MacNaughton High School

HOCKEY SUR GAZON
Championnes: Saint John High School

SOCCER
Division AAA Filles junior: Championnes: École Mathieu-Martin
Division AAA Garçons junior: Champions: Oromocto High School
Division AA Filles junior: Championnes: Rothesay High School
Division AAA Garçons senior: Champions: Cité-des-Jeunes-A.-M.-Sormany
Division AA Garçons senior: Champions: St. Stephen High School
Division A Garçons senior: Champions: Rothesay Netherwood School
Division AAA Filles senior: Championnes: Fredericton High School
Division AA Filles senior: Championnes: Tantramar Regional High School
Division A Filles senior: Championnes: Nackawic Senior High School

FOOTBALL
12 joueurs -Champions: Tantramar Regional High School
10 joueurs - Champions: Kennebecasis Valley High School

NATATION
Senior: Champions: Fredericton High School
Junior: Champions: Fredericton High School

BASKET-BALL
Division AAA Garçons junior: Champions: Fredericton High School
Division AA Garçons junior: Champions: Woodstock High School
Division AAA Filles junior: Championnes: Bernice MacNaughton High School
Division AA Filles junior: Championnes:Woodstock High School
Division AAA Filles senior: Championnes: Fredericton High School
Division AA Filles senior: Championnes: Woodstock High School
Division A Filles senior: Championnes: John Caldwell School
Division AAA Garçons senior: Champions: Fredericton High School
Classe AA Garçons senior: Champions: Rothesay High School
Classe A Garçons senior: Champions: Fredericton Christian Academy

LUTTE
Garçons senior: Champions: Oromocto High School
Garçons junior:Champions: Oromocto High School
Filles: Championnes: Oromocto High School

HOCKEY
Division AAA Garçons senior: Champions: Harrison Trimble High School    
Division AA Garçons senior: Champions: Tantramar Regional High School
Division A Garçons senior: Champions: École Samuel-de-Champlain
Division AAA Filles: Championnes: École Clément-Cormier
Division AA Filles: Polyvalente Thomas-Albert

BADMINTON
Division AAA – Senior: Champions: Fredericton High School
Division AA – Senior: Champions: Carleton North High School
Division A - Senior Champions: Centre la Fontaine
Division AAA – Junior: Champions: St. Malachy's High School
Division AA – Junior: Champions: Polyvalente Roland-Pépin
Division A - Junior Champions: Canterbury High School

VOLLEY-BALL
Division AAA – Garçons junior: Champions: Polyvalente W.-A.-Losier
Division AA - Garçons junior: Champions: École Aux quatre vents
Division AAA – Filles junior: Championnes: École Mrg-M.-F.-Richard
Division AA – Filles junior: Championnes: Poly. Thomas-Albert
Division A - Filles junioe: Championnes: Tobique Valley High School
Division AAA – Garçons senior: Champions: Fredericton High School
Division AA – Garçons senior: Champions:  École Clément-Cormier
Division A - Garçons senior: Champions: Nackawic Sr. High School
Division AAA –Filles senior: Championnes:  École Mathieu-Martin
Division AA – Filles senior: Championnes: Poly. Louis J.-Robichaud
Division A- Filles senior: Championnes: Harvey High School

MENEUSES DE CLAQUE
Championnes: Simonds High School 

RUGBY
Division AAA - Filles Championnes: Bernice MacNaughton High School
Division AAA -Garçons Champions: Saint John High School

ATHLÉTISME
Division AAA - Champions: Fredericton High School
Division AA - Champions: Bonar Law Memorial High School
Division A - Champions: École Mgr. M.-F.-Richard